Liaoning Tieren FC 1-2 Yunnan Yukun — full-time result, line-ups, stats and timeline on Champslig.
- Home:
- Liaoning Tieren FC
- Away:
- Yunnan Yukun
- Competition:
- Super League
- Kick-off:
- Sun 10 May 2026, 11:00 UTC
- Venue:
- Shenyang Olympic Sports Center Stadium
- City:
- Shenyang
- Score:
- 1-2
- Half-time:
- 0-1
- Season:
- 2026
- Round:
- 11
- Formations:
- 3-4-3 vs 4-3-3
- Weather:
- overcast clouds · 20.15°C · 40% humidity · wind 7.53 m/s
- TV:
- Migu
- Tickets:
- Damai
Goals
Line-ups
- Ximing Pan — Liaoning Tieren FC · Defender · rating 6.54 · rank #306
- Ziyi Tian — Liaoning Tieren FC · Defender · bench · rating 6.38 · rank #404
- Pavle Vagic — Liaoning Tieren FC · Defender · rating 6.53 · rank #313
- Ange Samuel Kouamé — Liaoning Tieren FC · Attacker · rating 6.83 · rank #114
- Dinghao Yan — Liaoning Tieren FC · Midfielder · rating 6.7 · rank #180
- Guy Carel Mbenza Mbenza Kamboleke — Liaoning Tieren FC · Attacker · bench · rating 6.92 · rank #80
- Takahiro Kunimoto — Liaoning Tieren FC · Attacker · rating 7.3 · rank #17
- Binbin Chen — Liaoning Tieren FC · Midfielder · rating 6.7 · rank #183
- Yifeng Zang — Liaoning Tieren FC · Attacker · bench · rating 6.69 · rank #192
- Yuda Tian — Liaoning Tieren FC · Attacker · bench · rating 6.83 · rank #116
- Tixiang Li — Liaoning Tieren FC · Midfielder · rating 6.69 · rank #198
- Rongze Han — Liaoning Tieren FC · Goalkeeper · bench · rating 6.74 · rank #159
- Mincheng Yuan — Liaoning Tieren FC · Defender · rating 6.49 · rank #342
- Jiarun Gao — Liaoning Tieren FC · Defender · bench · rating 6.62 · rank #245
- Dong Xu — Liaoning Tieren FC · Defender · bench · rating 6.54 · rank #303
- Yan Zhang — Liaoning Tieren FC · Goalkeeper · rating 6.59 · rank #272
- Yinong Tian — Liaoning Tieren FC · Midfielder · bench · rating 6.6 · rank #264
- Haoran Li — Liaoning Tieren FC · Midfielder · rating 6.5 · rank #332
- Deao Tian — Liaoning Tieren FC · Midfielder · bench · rating 6.52 · rank #318
- Jefferson — Liaoning Tieren FC · Attacker · rating 7.27 · rank #23
- Yaxiong Bao — Yunnan Yukun · Goalkeeper · bench · rating 6.64 · rank #231
- Ke Shi — Yunnan Yukun · Defender · rating 6.66 · rank #218
Officials
- Referee:
- Yige Dai
- Referee:
- Xing Liu
- Referee:
- Qiang Shi
- Referee:
- Shengyu Sun
- Manager:
- Jung-Won Seo
- Manager:
- Jordi Vinyals Martori
Match stats
| Liaoning Tieren FC | | Yunnan Yukun |
|---|
| 48 | Ball Possession % | 52 |
| 13 | Shots Total | 12 |
| 3 | Shots On Target | 8 |
| 7 | Shots Off Target | 4 |
| 3 | Big Chances Created | 5 |
| 2 | Big Chances Missed | 3 |
| 5 | Saves | 2 |
| 4 | Corners | 4 |
| 7 | Offsides | 2 |
| 13 | Fouls | 9 |
| 0 | Yellowcards | 1 |
| 370 | Passes | 422 |
| 79 | Successful Passes Percentage | 80 |
| 46 | Duels Won | 49 |
| 17 | Tackles | 12 |
| 45 | Dangerous Attacks | 41 |
Where to watch